Elliott's Studio

Serving Atlanta and the South Since 1927

Children in the Studio
Nastopoulos5132-032
Owen5142-042
Davis5178-036
Fullam6058-039
McCrady6123-132
Deshazo6137-036
Richard
Mazur7006-005G
Pierce7031-030
DeShazo7035-050-16x20wp
Hunter2007063-071
Coleman7149-139BW
King5022-014
Jabaley5031-018-16x20
Duncan016-5x7
Harrell5028-058
Hollingsworth082